SFP-1FELLC-T

Transceiver 100Base single-mode, 80Km,-40 to 85°C

Pro zobrazení cen se prosím přihlaste.

Číslo zboží: G6270870 Produktové číslo: SFP-1FELLC-T Kategorie: Výrobce: MOXA
Poptat produkt
• SFP module with 100Base single-mode with LC connector for 80 km transmission
• Single + 3.3 V power Supply
• Small From Factor Pluggable MSA Compliant
• PECL Differential Inputs and Output
• TTL Signal Detect Indicator
• Compliant with SONET / SDH Standard
• LC Duplex Connector
• EEPROM with serial ID functionality
• Class 1 Laser International Safety Standard IEC 825 Compliant
• Operating temperature: -40 to 85°C

Supported Moxa Products
EDS-611 series: 8+3G-port compact modular managed Ethernet switches
EDS-619 series: 16+3G-port compact modular managed Ethernet switches
EDS-G509 series: 9G-port full Gigabit managed Ethernet switches
EDS-P510 series: 7+3G-port Gigabit PoE managed Ethernet switches
IKS-6526-8SFP series: 24-port rackmount managed Ethernet switches
EDS-G308 series: 8G-port full Gigabit unmanaged Ethernet switches
• PT and IKS series: PM-7200-8SFP series Fast Ethernet interface modules
EDR-G903 series: Industrial Gigabit Firewall/VPN secure routers
Výrobce

Moxa

Gigabit Ethernet

Ne

Rozšířená provozní teplota

Ano

Datasheet

Stáhnout datasheet:
Zpět nahoru