SFP-1GLHXLC-T

1000Base LHX for 40km, -40~85°C

Pro zobrazení cen se prosím přihlaste.

Číslo zboží: G6270730 Produktové číslo: SFP-1GLHXLC-T Kategorie: Výrobce: MOXA
Poptat produkt
• SFP module with 1 1000BaseLHX port with LC connector for 40 km transmission
• Compliant with IEEE 802.3z
• Differential LVPECL inputs and outputs
• Single 3.3 V power supply
• TTL signal detect indicator
• Hot pluggable
• Class 1 laser product, complies with EN60825-1
• Operating temperature: -40 to 85°C

Supported Moxa Products
• EDS-728/828 series: IM-2GSFP seriesGigabit Ethernet interface modules
EDS-611 series: 8+3G-port compact modular managed Ethernet switches
EDS-619 series: 16+3G-port compact modular managed Ethernet switches
EDS-G509 series: 9G-port full Gigabit managed Ethernet switches
EDS-518A series: 16+2G-port Gigabit managed Ethernet switches
EDS-510A series: 7+3G-port Gigabit managed Ethernet switches
EDS-P510 series: 7+3G-port Gigabit PoE managed Ethernet switches
IKS-6526-2GTXSFP series: 24+2G-port rackmount managed Ethernet switches
PT-G7509 series: IEC 61850-3 / EN50155 9G-port Full Gigabit managed Ethernet switches
• PT and IKS series: PM-7200-2G/4G series Gigabit Ethernet interface modules
EDS-G308 series: 8G-port full Gigabit unmanaged Ethernet switches
EDR-G903 series: Industrial Gigabit Firewall/VPN secure routers
IMC-101G series: Industrial Gigabit media converters
Výrobce

Moxa

Gigabit Ethernet

Ano

Rozšířená provozní teplota

Ne

Datasheet

Stáhnout datasheet:
Zpět nahoru