IMC-21A-M-SC-T

10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX, multi, SC, -40~75°C

Pro zobrazení cen se prosím přihlaste.

Číslo zboží: G6270315 Produktové číslo: IMC-21A-M-SC-T Kategorie: Výrobce: MOXA
Poptat produkt
• Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, multi mode, SC fiber connector
• Multi-mode or single-mode, with SC or ST fiber connector
• Link Fault Pass-Through (LFP)
• DIP switches to select FDX/HDX/10/100/Auto/Force
• -40 to 75°C operating temperature

The IMC-21A industrial media converters are entry-level 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converters designed to provide reliable and stable operation in harsh industrial environments. The converters can operate reliably in temperatures ranging from -40 to 75°C. The rugged hardware design ensures that your Ethernet equipment can withstand demanding industrial conditions. The IMC-21A converters are easy to mount on a DIN-Rail or in distribution boxes.
Výrobce

Moxa

Gigabit Ethernet

Ne

Rozšířená provozní teplota

Ano

Datasheet

Stáhnout datasheet:
Zpět nahoru