IMC-350-M8ST-PS-A

Mini Media Converter, 100Mbps, Multimode 850nm, LFPT, 2km, ST, AC adapter

Pro zobrazení cen se prosím přihlaste.

Číslo zboží: GAX0006387 Produktové číslo: IMC-350-M8ST-PS-A Kategorie: Výrobce: Advantech
Poptat produkt
Miniature Media Converter, 100Base-TX/FX, Multi-mode 850nm, LFPT, 2km, ST type, w/ AC adapter

Metal enclosure with compact size
Industrial grade design that supports an extended operating temperature(IMC-350I series)
IEEE802.3af compliant (IMC-350I series as PoE-PD)
Supports Link Fault Pass Through (LFPT)
Centralized powered IMC-318I chassis
Hmotnost 0.1 kg
Výrobce

Advantech

Datasheet

Stáhnout datasheet:
Zpět nahoru